ODO E1

ODO E1 2023-2024

ODO E1 2023-2024

Babet, Fem, Jordy (trainer), Liz, Marjanneke (trainer), Myron, Rianne (trainer), Rose en Tiego

Veld

Datum Thuis Uit Rijden Verslag Scheidsrechter Vertrek/aanwezig Aanvang Locatie
26/08 ODO E1 Achilles E1 10:00 Schrijf een verslag 09:30 10:00
02/09 ODO E1 De Meervogels E1 6-5 Schrijf een verslag 09:30 10:00
09/09 ONDO (G) E3 ODO E1 7-8 Schrijf een verslag 11:00 11:45 Van Leeuwenhoekstraat 30, 2693 BG s-Gravenzande
16/09 ODO E1 Die Haghe E3 14-1 Schrijf een verslag 10:00 10:30 2b1K24
23/09 ODO E1 Excelsior E1 10-6 Schrijf een verslag 10:15 10:45 2b1K24
30/09 ODO E1 ONDO (G) E3 19-4 Lees het verslag 10:00 10:30 2b1K24
07/10 Die Haghe E3 ODO E1 4-13 Lees het verslag 09:00 10:00 Baambruggestraat 10, 2546SK s-Gravenhage
14/10 Excelsior E1 ODO E1 6-6 Schrijf een verslag 11:05 12:00 Sportpark Biesland, Bieslandsepad 14, Delft
30/03 ODO E1 Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E6 3-4 Schrijf een verslag 12:30 13:00
06/04 Dunas E3 ODO E1 6-4 Lees het verslag 08:25 09:30 Zonnebloemstraat, 2565RP s-Gravenhage
20/04 ODO E1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E5 10:30 Sven Passchier 10:00 10:30 2b1K24
11/05 Phoenix E3 ODO E1 11:00 Liz A, Fem K 09:55 11:00 Van Doornenplantsoen 20a, Zoetermeer
01/06 ODO E1 VEO E3 11:00 Diana Eijgermans 10:30 11:00 2b1K24
08/06 Valto E3 ODO E1 09:30 Babet van B, Rose V 08:45 09:30 Sportpark De Zwet, Veilingweg 18, De Lier
15/06 ODO E1 Dijkvogels E2 09:30 Maarten Vos 09:00 09:30 2b1K24

Zaal

Datum Thuis Uit Rijden Verslag Scheidsrechter Vertrek/aanwezig Aanvang Locatie
11/11 DES (D) E4 ODO E1 5-1 Lees het verslag 11:15 12:10 De Hoornbloem
18/11 ODO E1 Dunas E1 6-10 Lees het verslag 10:15 10:45 De Hofstede
25/11 ODO E1 Valto E3 3-4 Lees het verslag 09:15 09:45 De Hofstede
09/12 ODO E1 Die Haghe E4 4-4 Lees het verslag 10:30 11:00 De Hofstede
16/12 Korbis E4 ODO E1 14-5 Lees het verslag 12:50 14:00 De Dreef
13/01 ODO E1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E4 4-17 Lees het verslag 09:15 09:45 De Hofstede
20/01 ODO E1 DES (D) E4 7-7 Lees het verslag 11:00 11:30 De Hofstede
27/01 Dunas E1 ODO E1 15-13 Lees het verslag 08:55 10:00 Zuidhaghe
03/02 Valto E3 ODO E1 10:00 Schrijf een verslag 09:15 10:00 Vreeloo
02/03 Die Haghe E4 ODO E1 9-8 Lees het verslag 12:45 13:45 Sportcampus Zuiderpark
09/03 ODO E1 Korbis E4 5-7 Lees het verslag 10:15 10:45 De Hofstede
16/03 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E4 ODO E1 10-8 Schrijf een verslag 09:45 10:45 De Viergang