ODO E3 2023-2024
Bren, Femke (trainer), Fons, Jarno (trainer), Juul, Max, Ruben, Stella en Yannick
Zaal
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Rijden | Verslag | Scheidsrechter | Vertrek/aanwezig | Aanvang | Locatie | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28/10 | ODO E3 | Maassluis E5 | 9-4 | Lees het verslag | 10:30 | 11:00 | |||
04/11 | ODO E3 | Nexus E2 | 0-9 | Schrijf een verslag | 10:00 | 10:30 | |||
11/11 | ODO E3 | KVS/Groeneveld E6 | 0-3 | Schrijf een verslag | 10:15 | 10:45 | De Hofstede | ||
20/11 | Achilles (Hg) E3 | ODO E3 | 18:00 | Schrijf een verslag | 17:00 | 18:00 | De Vlonder | ||
25/11 | Dunas E3 | ODO E3 | 19-2 | Schrijf een verslag | 09:55 | 11:00 | Zuidhaghe | ||
02/12 | ODO E3 | GKV (H) E1 | 3-5 | Lees het verslag | 09:15 | 09:45 | De Hofstede | ||
09/12 | Fortuna E5 | ODO E3 | 5-3 | Schrijf een verslag | 10:15 | 10:45 | Fortuna-hal | ||
16/12 | Die Haghe E5 | ODO E3 | 3-4 | Lees het verslag | 09:15 | 10:15 | Sportcampus Zuiderpark | ||
20/01 | KVS/Groeneveld E6 | ODO E3 | 3-1 | Schrijf een verslag | 09:00 | 10:00 | De Blinkerd | ||
27/01 | ODO E3 | Achilles (Hg) E3 | 9-3 | Lees het verslag | 10:15 | 10:45 | De Hofstede | ||
03/02 | ODO E3 | Dunas E3 | 10:30 | Schrijf een verslag | 10:00 | 10:30 | De Hofstede | ||
10/02 | GKV (H) E1 | ODO E3 | 18-5 | Schrijf een verslag | 14:10 | 15:10 | Overbosch | ||
02/03 | ODO E3 | Fortuna E5 | 3-10 | Schrijf een verslag | 11:15 | 11:45 | De Hofstede | ||
09/03 | ODO E3 | Die Haghe E5 | 09:45 | Schrijf een verslag | 09:15 | 09:45 | De Hofstede |
Veld
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Rijden | Verslag | Scheidsrechter | Vertrek/aanwezig | Aanvang | Locatie | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26/08 | ODO E3 | Achilles E2 | 3-13 | Schrijf een verslag | 10:30 | 11:00 | |||
09/09 | ODO E3 | De Meervogels E2 | 5-2 | Lees het verslag | 09:00 | 09:30 | 2a1K40 | ||
16/09 | Maassluis E3 | ODO E3 | 10-0 | Lees het verslag | 09:20 | 10:00 | Wipperspark, Wipperspark 1, 3141 RD Maassluis | ||
23/09 | ONDO (G) E6 | ODO E3 | 5-1 | Lees het verslag | 11:10 | 12:00 | Van Leeuwenhoekstraat 30, 2693 BG s-Gravenzande | ||
30/09 | De Meervogels E2 | ODO E3 | 0-2 | Lees het verslag | 09:25 | 10:30 | Vernède Sportpark, Dr. J. W. Paltelaan, 2712 PW Zoetermeer | ||
07/10 | ODO E3 | Maassluis E3 | 3-8 | Lees het verslag | 09:00 | 09:30 | 2b1K24 | ||
14/10 | ODO E3 | ONDO (G) E6 | 3-13 | Schrijf een verslag | 09:00 | 09:30 | 2b1K24 | ||
06/04 | Weidevogels E4 | ODO E3 | 10:30 | 09:20 | 10:30 | Sportpark Merenveld, Gotzenhainsingel 8, 2665 HP Bleiswijk | |||
20/04 | ODO E3 | Olympia (S) E2 | 09:30 | 09:00 | 09:30 | 2b1K24 | |||
11/05 | ODO E3 | Die Haghe E5 | 11:00 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 2b1K24 | |||
25/05 | Die Haghe E5 | ODO E3 | 11:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Baambruggestraat 10, 2546SK s-Gravenhage | |||
01/06 | ODO E3 | Weidevogels E4 | 10:00 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 2b1K24 | |||
08/06 | Olympia (S) E2 | ODO E3 | 10:00 | 09:10 | 10:00 | Sportpark Oostbroek, Plaatweg 2, Spijkenisse |