ODO D2

ODO D2 2023-2024

ODO D2 2023-2024

Anouk, Ariam, Bart (trainer), Daan, Emma-Sophie, Evi, Jens, Milou, Nanda, Roan, Rosalie en Sven (trainer)

Veld

Datum Thuis Uit Rijden Verslag Scheidsrechter Vertrek/aanwezig Aanvang Locatie
26/08 ODO D2 Valto D4 4-2 Schrijf een verslag 10:30 11:00
09/09 NIO D1 ODO D2 3-4 Schrijf een verslag 09:05 10:00 Abeelweg 233, Rotterdam
16/09 ODO D2 De Meervogels D2 2-6 Schrijf een verslag 12:05 12:35 1K40
23/09 ODO D2 Fortuna D4 5-1 Schrijf een verslag 14:30 15:00 2a1K40
07/10 De Meervogels D2 ODO D2 7-2 Schrijf een verslag 10:25 11:30 Vernède Sportpark, Dr. J. W. Paltelaan, 2712 PW Zoetermeer
11/10 ODO D2 NIO D1 3-5 Schrijf een verslag 18:30 19:00 2a1K40
14/10 Fortuna D4 ODO D2 1-2 Schrijf een verslag 11:30 12:00
06/04 ODO D2 OZC D1 8-3 Lees het verslag 10:00 10:30 2a1K40
20/04 NIO D1 ODO D2 4-3 Lees het verslag 10:50 11:45 Abeelweg 233, Rotterdam
11/05 ODO D2 IJsselvogels D2 4-4 Schrijf een verslag 12:00 12:30 2a1K40
25/05 IJsselvogels D2 ODO D2 2-1 Schrijf een verslag 09:55 11:00 Sportlaan 9, 2841SP Moordrecht
01/06 OZC D1 ODO D2 10:10 Schrijf een verslag 09:15 10:10 Sportcomplex De Enk, Enk 190, Rotterdam
08/06 ODO D2 NIO D1 4-1 Schrijf een verslag 11:00 11:30 2a1K40

Zaal

Datum Thuis Uit Rijden Verslag Scheidsrechter Vertrek/aanwezig Aanvang Locatie
16/10 DES (D) D2 ODO D2 12:15 Schrijf een verslag 11:20 12:15 Hoornbloem
04/11 DES (D) D2 ODO D2 2-5 Schrijf een verslag 11:20 12:15 Hoornbloem
11/11 ODO D2 KCC/CK Kozijnen D2 3-13 Schrijf een verslag 11:30 12:00 De Hofstede
25/11 ODO D2 NIO D1 3-0 Lees het verslag 16:30 17:00 De Hofstede
02/12 ONDO (G) D4 ODO D2 1-3 Lees het verslag 11:10 12:00 De Hoekstee
09/12 ODO D2 Weidevogels D2 2-3 Lees het verslag 15:20 15:50 De Hofstede
23/12 KCR D3 ODO D2 8-2 Schrijf een verslag 11:05 12:05 De Wissel
06/01 KCC/CK Kozijnen D2 ODO D2 11-1 Schrijf een verslag 11:45 12:35 Schenkel
13/01 ODO D2 RWA D3 11-1 Lees het verslag 11:30 12:00 De Hofstede
03/02 NIO D1 ODO D2 16:00 Schrijf een verslag 15:05 16:00 Wilgenring
10/02 ODO D2 ONDO (G) D4 10-8 Schrijf een verslag 15:30 16:00 De Hofstede
02/03 Weidevogels D2 ODO D2 6-0 Lees het verslag 09:50 11:00 Sporthal Rijneveen
09/03 ODO D2 KCR D3 1-5 Lees het verslag 14:45 15:15 De Hofstede
16/03 RWA D3 ODO D2 0-5 Schrijf een verslag 11:05 12:00 Rhoon