ODO C2 2023-2024
Anne, Anouk (trainer), Benthe, Fleur, Ilse (trainer), Jet, Marieke, Mees, Merlijn, Noelle-Sophie, Ruben, Simon (trainer), Tjerk en Youp
Zaal
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Rijden | Verslag | Scheidsrechter | Vertrek/aanwezig | Aanvang | Locatie | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28/10 | ODO C2 | Maassluis C2 | 5-18 | Schrijf een verslag | 13:30 | 14:00 | |||
04/11 | Merwede/Multiplaat C3 | ODO C2 | 6-10 | Schrijf een verslag | 09:55 | 11:00 | De Stoep | ||
11/11 | ODO C2 | Die Haghe C2 | 4-6 | Schrijf een verslag | 13:40 | 14:10 | De Hofstede | ||
18/11 | Valto C3 | ODO C2 | 8-4 | Schrijf een verslag | 14:45 | 15:30 | Vreeloo | ||
25/11 | Fortuna C3 | ODO C2 | 11:00 | Schrijf een verslag | 10:00 | 11:00 | Fortuna-hal | ||
02/12 | ODO C2 | VEO C1 | 3-6 | Schrijf een verslag | 10:30 | 11:00 | De Hofstede | ||
16/12 | DES (D) C1 | ODO C2 | 7-2 | Schrijf een verslag | 11:15 | 12:10 | De Hoornbloem | ||
06/01 | Fortuna C3 | ODO C2 | 2-4 | Lees het verslag | 00:00 | 11:00 | Fortuna-hal | ||
06/01 | Fortuna/Delta Logistiek C3 | ODO C2 | 11:00 | Schrijf een verslag | 10:15 | 11:00 | Fortuna-hal | ||
13/01 | ODO C2 | Dunas C2 | 3-5 | Schrijf een verslag | 12:45 | 13:15 | De Hofstede | ||
20/01 | Die Haghe C2 | ODO C2 | 9-6 | Schrijf een verslag | 11:45 | 12:45 | Sportcampus Zuiderpark | ||
27/01 | ODO C2 | Valto C3 | 1-11 | Schrijf een verslag | 11:10 | 11:40 | De Hofstede | ||
03/02 | ODO C2 | Fortuna C3 | 11:45 | Schrijf een verslag | 11:15 | 11:45 | De Hofstede | ||
10/02 | VEO C1 | ODO C2 | 10-3 | Schrijf een verslag | 12:00 | 13:00 | Essesteyn | ||
09/03 | ODO C2 | DES (D) C1 | 4-11 | Schrijf een verslag | 13:30 | 14:00 | De Hofstede | ||
16/03 | Dunas C2 | ODO C2 | 11-1 | Schrijf een verslag | 09:55 | 11:00 | Zuidhaghe |
Veld
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Rijden | Verslag | Scheidsrechter | Vertrek/aanwezig | Aanvang | Locatie | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/09 | VEO C2 | ODO C2 | 7-12 | Lees het verslag | 11:00 | 12:00 | Sportcomplex Westvliet, Groene Zoom 6, Voorburg | ||
23/09 | ODO C2 | Avanti/Post Makelaardij C3 | 5-3 | Schrijf een verslag | 12:30 | 13:00 | 2a1K40 | ||
30/09 | ODO C2 | VEO C2 | 12-2 | Schrijf een verslag | 13:00 | 13:30 | 2a1K40 | ||
07/10 | OZC C1 | ODO C2 | 5-2 | Schrijf een verslag | 12:50 | 13:45 | Sportcomplex De Enk, Enk 190, Rotterdam | ||
10/10 | ODO C2 | OZC C1 | 5-7 | Schrijf een verslag | 18:15 | 19:00 | 2a1K40 | ||
14/10 | Avanti/Post Makelaardij C3 | ODO C2 | 3-11 | Schrijf een verslag | 10:30 | 11:30 | Sportpark de Groen Wijdte. Sportlaan 1, 2641 AZ Pijnacker | ||
06/04 | ONDO (G) C3 | ODO C2 | 14:00 | 13:10 | 14:00 | Van Leeuwenhoekstraat 30, 2693 BG s-Gravenzande | |||
20/04 | ODO C2 | Valto C4 | 11:15 | 10:45 | 11:15 | 1K40 | |||
11/05 | ODO C2 | Dunas C2 | 10:30 | 10:00 | 10:30 | 2a1K40 | |||
25/05 | Dunas C2 | ODO C2 | 12:00 | 10:55 | 12:00 | Zonnebloemstraat, 2565RP s-Gravenhage | |||
01/06 | ODO C2 | ONDO (G) C3 | 11:15 | 10:45 | 11:15 | 1K40 | |||
08/06 | Valto C4 | ODO C2 | 10:00 | 09:15 | 10:00 | Sportpark De Zwet, Veilingweg 18, De Lier |