ODO 2 2023-2024
Anouk, Aron, Britt, Cas, Ilse, Iris, Iris, Isa , Kevin (trainer), Kim, Lennart, Lotte, Marieke, Martijn, Nikki, Patrick, Patrick (trainer), Raoul, Sam, Sem, Thom (trainer), Thom, Willem en Wouter
Zaal
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Rijden | Verslag | Scheidsrechter | Vertrek/aanwezig | Aanvang | Locatie | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26/10 | KOAG 2 | ODO 2 | 19:30 | Schrijf een verslag | 17:50 | 19:30 | De Boog | ||
28/10 | Vriendenschaar (B) 2 | ODO 2 | 9-10 | Schrijf een verslag | 16:15 | 18:00 | Sporthoeve Bodegraven | ||
04/11 | ODO 2 | Korbatjo 2 | 16:00 | Schrijf een verslag | 15:00 | 16:00 | |||
11/11 | Achilles (Hg) 4 | ODO 2 | 19-8 | Schrijf een verslag | 14:50 | 16:20 | Sportcampus Zuiderpark | ||
18/11 | ODO 2 | ONDO (G) 2 | 13-16 | Schrijf een verslag | 16:00 | 17:00 | De Hofstede | ||
25/11 | Refleks 2 | ODO 2 | 20-14 | Schrijf een verslag | 13:55 | 15:30 | De Schilp | ||
02/12 | ODO 2 | TOP/IAA fresh 4 | 19-32 | Schrijf een verslag | 16:00 | 17:00 | De Hofstede | ||
09/12 | Weidevogels 2 | ODO 2 | 24-5 | Schrijf een verslag | 14:00 | 15:50 | Sporthal Rijneveen | ||
16/12 | ODO 2 | KZ/Keukensale.com 5 | 19-21 | Schrijf een verslag | 16:00 | 17:00 | De Hofstede | ||
13/01 | Swift (A) 2 | ODO 2 | 15-8 | Schrijf een verslag | 16:10 | 17:20 | Oostenburg | ||
20/01 | ODO 2 | Achilles (Hg) 4 | 14-18 | Schrijf een verslag | 16:00 | 17:00 | De Hofstede | ||
27/01 | ONDO (G) 2 | ODO 2 | 21-13 | Schrijf een verslag | 17:15 | 18:45 | Westlandhal | ||
03/02 | ODO 2 | Refleks 2 | 17:00 | Schrijf een verslag | 16:00 | 17:00 | De Hofstede | ||
10/02 | TOP/IAA fresh 4 | ODO 2 | 17:25 | Schrijf een verslag | 15:35 | 17:25 | De Korf | ||
02/03 | ODO 2 | Weidevogels 2 | 15-19 | Schrijf een verslag | 16:00 | 17:00 | De Hofstede | ||
06/03 | TOP/IAA fresh 4 | ODO 2 | 19:30 | Schrijf een verslag | 17:40 | 19:30 | de korf, sassenheim | ||
09/03 | KZ/Keukensale.com 5 | ODO 2 | 23-15 | Schrijf een verslag | 17:10 | 18:20 | Topsportcentrum De Koog | ||
16/03 | ODO 2 | Swift (A) 2 | 14-19 | Schrijf een verslag | 16:00 | 17:00 | De Hofstede |
Veld
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Rijden | Verslag | Scheidsrechter | Vertrek/aanwezig | Aanvang | Locatie | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19/08 | Apollo | ODO 2 | 8-13 | Schrijf een verslag | 00:00 | 14:00 | |||
31/08 | ODO 2 | Maassluis 2 | 19:45 | Schrijf een verslag | 18:45 | 19:45 | |||
02/09 | DVS 69 2 | ODO 2 | 14:00 | Schrijf een verslag | 12:15 | 14:00 | Sportpark Schildman, Reeweg 1, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht | ||
09/09 | ODO 2 | Avanti/Post Makelaardij 4 | 13-13 | Schrijf een verslag | 13:30 | 14:30 | 1K40 | ||
16/09 | Fortuna 5 | ODO 2 | 31-16 | Schrijf een verslag | 11:15 | 12:30 | |||
23/09 | ODO 2 | Die Haghe 4 | 12-11 | Schrijf een verslag | 13:30 | 14:30 | 1K40 | ||
30/09 | Avanti/Post Makelaardij 4 | ODO 2 | 8-9 | Schrijf een verslag | 14:50 | 16:30 | Sportpark de Groen Wijdte. Sportlaan 1, 2641 AZ Pijnacker | ||
07/10 | ODO 2 | Fortuna 5 | 14-18 | Schrijf een verslag | 13:30 | 14:30 | 1K40 | ||
14/10 | Die Haghe 4 | ODO 2 | 19-10 | Schrijf een verslag | 11:40 | 13:20 | Baambruggestraat 10, 2546SK s-Gravenhage | ||
06/01 | ODO 2 | DES (D) 2 | 9-12 | Schrijf een verslag | 16:00 | 17:00 | |||
30/03 | ODO 2 | Erasmus 2 | 14:30 | Marco van den Beukel | 13:30 | 14:30 | |||
02/04 | ODO 2 | ADO 2 | 19:30 | Erik Passchier | 18:30 | 19:30 | |||
06/04 | Phoenix 2 | ODO 2 | 14:30 | 12:45 | 14:30 | Van Doornenplantsoen 20a, Zoetermeer | |||
20/04 | ODO 2 | Weidevogels 3 | 14:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 1K40 | |||
11/05 | Fortuna 5 | ODO 2 | 13:30 | 12:20 | 13:30 | ||||
25/05 | ODO 2 | Fortuna 5 | 14:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 1K40 | |||
01/06 | ODO 2 | Phoenix 2 | 14:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 1K40 | |||
08/06 | Weidevogels 3 | ODO 2 | 11:20 | 09:30 | 11:20 | Sportpark Merenveld, Gotzenhainsingel 8, 2665 HP Bleiswijk |