ODO F2

ODO F2 2023-2024

Nog geen foto ontvangen. Stuur hem op!

Dianne (trainer), Evi, Jonah-Petrus, Julie, Lieze, Maarten (trainer), Nienke (trainer), Roos en Stijn

Veld

Datum Thuis Uit Rijden Verslag Scheidsrechter Vertrek/aanwezig Aanvang Locatie
09/09 Maassluis F1 ODO F2 4-4 Lees het verslag 09:30 10:00 Wipperspark, Wipperspark 1, 3141 RD Maassluis
16/09 ODO F2 OZC F2 09:30 Schrijf een verslag 09:00 09:30 2a1K40
23/09 ODO F2 NIO F1 1-2 Lees het verslag 09:00 09:30 2b1K24
30/09 ODO F2 Maassluis F1 1-10 Schrijf een verslag 09:00 09:30 2b1K24
07/10 OZC F2 ODO F2 12-0 Lees het verslag 09:45 10:45 Sportcomplex De Enk, Enk 190, Rotterdam
14/10 NIO F1 ODO F2 3-4 Schrijf een verslag 08:00 09:00 Abeelweg 233, Rotterdam
06/04 ODO F2 Refleks F3 8-8 Schrijf een verslag 09:00 09:30 2b1K24
20/04 ALO F3 ODO F2 6-5 Schrijf een verslag 08:10 09:00 Evert Wytemaweg, 2565 AA s-Gravenhage
11/05 ODO F2 DES (D) F4 5-5 Schrijf een verslag 11:30 12:00 2b1K24
25/05 DES (D) F4 ODO F2 3-8 Lees het verslag 10:00 11:00 Sportpark Biesland, Bieslandsepad 10, 2616 LL Delft
01/06 Refleks F3 ODO F2 11:00 Schrijf een verslag 10:05 11:00 Sportpark Prinses Irene, Schaapweg 2d, Rijswijk
08/06 ODO F2 ALO F3 09:30 Schrijf een verslag 09:00 09:30 2b1K24

Zaal

Datum Thuis Uit Rijden Verslag Scheidsrechter Vertrek/aanwezig Aanvang Locatie
28/10 ODO F2 Maassluis F2 09:00 Schrijf een verslag 08:30 09:00
04/11 ODO F2 ALO F3 7-4 Schrijf een verslag 09:00 09:30
11/11 ODO F2 NIO F1 9-3 Schrijf een verslag 10:15 10:45 De Hofstede
18/11 ALO F3 ODO F2 5-9 Schrijf een verslag 10:10 11:00 Ockenburgh
25/11 ODO F2 HKV/Ons Eibernest F2 3-17 Schrijf een verslag 09:15 09:45 De Hofstede
09/12 ODO F2 DES (D) F4 11-3 Lees het verslag 10:30 11:00 De Hofstede
16/12 ODO F2 Dunas F2 10:30 Schrijf een verslag 10:00 10:30 De Hofstede
13/01 Fortuna F6 ODO F2 9-2 Lees het verslag 08:15 09:00 Fortuna-hal
20/01 NIO F1 ODO F2 5-9 Schrijf een verslag 14:05 15:00 Wilgenring
27/01 ODO F2 ALO F3 7-10 Schrijf een verslag 09:15 09:45 De Hofstede
03/02 HKV/Ons Eibernest F2 ODO F2 10:30 Schrijf een verslag 09:35 10:30 HKV/Ons Eibernesthal
02/03 DES (D) F4 ODO F2 9-9 Schrijf een verslag 11:35 12:20 De Hoornbloem
09/03 Dunas F2 ODO F2 4-7 Schrijf een verslag 09:05 10:00 Zuidhaghe
16/03 ODO F2 Fortuna F6 4-10 Schrijf een verslag 10:15 10:45 De Hofstede