ODO D2 2023-2024
Anouk, Ariam, Bart (trainer), Daan, Emma-Sophie, Evi, Jens, Milou, Nanda, Roan, Rosalie en Sven (trainer)
Veld
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Rijden | Verslag | Scheidsrechter | Vertrek/aanwezig | Aanvang | Locatie | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26/08 | ODO D2 | Valto D4 | 4-2 | Schrijf een verslag | 10:30 | 11:00 | |||
09/09 | NIO D1 | ODO D2 | 3-4 | Schrijf een verslag | 09:05 | 10:00 | Abeelweg 233, Rotterdam | ||
16/09 | ODO D2 | De Meervogels D2 | 2-6 | Schrijf een verslag | 12:05 | 12:35 | 1K40 | ||
23/09 | ODO D2 | Fortuna D4 | 5-1 | Schrijf een verslag | 14:30 | 15:00 | 2a1K40 | ||
07/10 | De Meervogels D2 | ODO D2 | 7-2 | Schrijf een verslag | 10:25 | 11:30 | Vernède Sportpark, Dr. J. W. Paltelaan, 2712 PW Zoetermeer | ||
11/10 | ODO D2 | NIO D1 | 3-5 | Schrijf een verslag | 18:30 | 19:00 | 2a1K40 | ||
14/10 | Fortuna D4 | ODO D2 | 1-2 | Schrijf een verslag | 11:30 | 12:00 | |||
06/04 | ODO D2 | OZC D1 | 8-3 | Lees het verslag | 10:00 | 10:30 | 2a1K40 | ||
20/04 | NIO D1 | ODO D2 | 4-3 | Lees het verslag | 10:50 | 11:45 | Abeelweg 233, Rotterdam | ||
11/05 | ODO D2 | IJsselvogels D2 | 12:30 | Britt van Nierop | 12:00 | 12:30 | 2a1K40 | ||
25/05 | IJsselvogels D2 | ODO D2 | 11:00 | Nanda van B, Daan V, Anouk van A | 09:55 | 11:00 | Sportlaan 9, 2841SP Moordrecht | ||
01/06 | OZC D1 | ODO D2 | 10:10 | Evi L, Milou van de K, Emma-Sophie van A | 09:15 | 10:10 | Sportcomplex De Enk, Enk 190, Rotterdam | ||
08/06 | ODO D2 | NIO D1 | 11:30 | Dieke van der Vaart | 11:00 | 11:30 | 2a1K40 |
Zaal
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Rijden | Verslag | Scheidsrechter | Vertrek/aanwezig | Aanvang | Locatie | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/10 | DES (D) D2 | ODO D2 | 12:15 | Schrijf een verslag | 11:20 | 12:15 | Hoornbloem | ||
04/11 | DES (D) D2 | ODO D2 | 2-5 | Schrijf een verslag | 11:20 | 12:15 | Hoornbloem | ||
11/11 | ODO D2 | KCC/CK Kozijnen D2 | 3-13 | Schrijf een verslag | 11:30 | 12:00 | De Hofstede | ||
25/11 | ODO D2 | NIO D1 | 3-0 | Lees het verslag | 16:30 | 17:00 | De Hofstede | ||
02/12 | ONDO (G) D4 | ODO D2 | 1-3 | Lees het verslag | 11:10 | 12:00 | De Hoekstee | ||
09/12 | ODO D2 | Weidevogels D2 | 2-3 | Lees het verslag | 15:20 | 15:50 | De Hofstede | ||
23/12 | KCR D3 | ODO D2 | 8-2 | Schrijf een verslag | 11:05 | 12:05 | De Wissel | ||
06/01 | KCC/CK Kozijnen D2 | ODO D2 | 11-1 | Schrijf een verslag | 11:45 | 12:35 | Schenkel | ||
13/01 | ODO D2 | RWA D3 | 11-1 | Lees het verslag | 11:30 | 12:00 | De Hofstede | ||
03/02 | NIO D1 | ODO D2 | 16:00 | Schrijf een verslag | 15:05 | 16:00 | Wilgenring | ||
10/02 | ODO D2 | ONDO (G) D4 | 10-8 | Schrijf een verslag | 15:30 | 16:00 | De Hofstede | ||
02/03 | Weidevogels D2 | ODO D2 | 6-0 | Lees het verslag | 09:50 | 11:00 | Sporthal Rijneveen | ||
09/03 | ODO D2 | KCR D3 | 1-5 | Lees het verslag | 14:45 | 15:15 | De Hofstede | ||
16/03 | RWA D3 | ODO D2 | 0-5 | Schrijf een verslag | 11:05 | 12:00 | Rhoon |