ODO 3 2023-2024
Barbara, Diana, Jaap, Jannes, Janny, Jenny, Marije, Marjanneke, Mark, Michiel, Simon, Thijs en Tim
Veld
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Rijden | Verslag | Scheidsrechter | Vertrek/aanwezig | Aanvang | Locatie | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30/08 | ODO 3 | Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 5 | 13-23 | Schrijf een verslag | 19:15 | 20:00 | |||
02/09 | Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 4 | ODO 3 | 20-16 | Schrijf een verslag | 12:10 | 13:15 | Schoemakerstraat 340, 2629 HP Delft | ||
09/09 | ODO 3 | Weidevogels 3 | 16-15 | Schrijf een verslag | 13:55 | 14:40 | 2a1K40 | ||
16/09 | ONDO (G) 2 | ODO 3 | 15-12 | Schrijf een verslag | 13:30 | 14:40 | Van Leeuwenhoekstraat 30, 2693 BG s-Gravenzande | ||
23/09 | ODO 3 | Valto 4 | 14-13 | Schrijf een verslag | 15:15 | 16:00 | 2a1K40 | ||
30/09 | Weidevogels 3 | ODO 3 | 10-20 | Schrijf een verslag | 08:30 | 10:00 | Sportpark Merenveld, Gotzenhainsingel 8, 2665 HP Bleiswijk | ||
07/10 | ODO 3 | ONDO (G) 2 | 14-14 | Schrijf een verslag | 15:15 | 16:00 | 2a1K40 | ||
14/10 | Valto 4 | ODO 3 | 14-7 | Schrijf een verslag | 12:55 | 14:00 | Sportpark De Zwet, Veilingweg 18, De Lier | ||
30/03 | Refleks 3 | ODO 3 | 7-13 | Schrijf een verslag | 11:45 | 13:00 | Sportpark Prinses Irene, Schaapweg 2d, Rijswijk | ||
06/04 | ODO 3 | Valto 3 | 11-10 | Schrijf een verslag | 11:15 | 12:00 | 2a1K40 | ||
20/04 | Fortuna 6 | ODO 3 | 11-18 | Schrijf een verslag | 12:40 | 13:30 | |||
11/05 | HKV/Ons Eibernest 3 | ODO 3 | 13:15 | Barbara H, Michiel van der V, Jaap van V | 11:55 | 13:15 | Steenwijklaan 16, 2541RL s-Gravenhage | ||
25/05 | ODO 3 | HKV/Ons Eibernest 3 | 13:00 | Erik Passchier | 12:15 | 13:00 | 1K40 | ||
01/06 | Valto 3 | ODO 3 | 16:00 | Jannes van der V, Mark Z, Thijs R | 14:55 | 16:00 | Sportpark De Zwet, Veilingweg 18, De Lier | ||
08/06 | ODO 3 | Fortuna 6 | 13:45 | Hans van Gastel | 13:00 | 13:45 | 2a1K40 |
Zaal
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Rijden | Verslag | Scheidsrechter | Vertrek/aanwezig | Aanvang | Locatie | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28/10 | ODO 3 | Merwede/Multiplaat | 13-12 | Schrijf een verslag | 14:45 | 15:15 | |||
04/11 | Achilles (Hg) 3 | ODO 3 | 19-16 | Schrijf een verslag | 13:35 | 14:55 | Sportcampus Zuiderpark | ||
18/11 | ODO 3 | Refleks 3 | 18-12 | Schrijf een verslag | 14:55 | 15:40 | De Hofstede | ||
25/11 | ONDO (G) 3 | ODO 3 | 14-17 | Schrijf een verslag | 18:55 | 20:05 | Westlandhal | ||
02/12 | ODO 3 | Valto 3 | 14-15 | Schrijf een verslag | 14:45 | 15:30 | De Hofstede | ||
09/12 | VEO 3 | ODO 3 | 13-13 | Schrijf een verslag | 14:10 | 15:30 | Essesteyn | ||
16/12 | ODO 3 | Die Haghe 3 | 15:40 | Schrijf een verslag | 14:55 | 15:40 | De Hofstede | ||
06/01 | ODO 3 | Die Haghe 3 | 14-19 | Schrijf een verslag | 13:00 | 13:45 | |||
13/01 | Excelsior 3 | ODO 3 | 25-15 | Schrijf een verslag | 10:45 | 12:00 | De Buitenhof | ||
27/01 | Refleks 3 | ODO 3 | 25-15 | Schrijf een verslag | 08:40 | 09:55 | De Schilp | ||
03/02 | ODO 3 | ONDO (G) 3 | 14:15 | Schrijf een verslag | 13:30 | 14:15 | De Hofstede | ||
10/02 | Valto 3 | ODO 3 | 15-10 | Schrijf een verslag | 17:55 | 19:00 | Sporthal Maasdijk | ||
02/03 | ODO 3 | VEO 3 | 20-15 | Schrijf een verslag | 14:45 | 15:30 | De Hofstede | ||
09/03 | Die Haghe 3 | ODO 3 | 15-22 | Schrijf een verslag | 13:40 | 15:00 | Sportcampus Zuiderpark | ||
16/03 | ODO 3 | Excelsior 3 | 13-17 | Schrijf een verslag | 13:30 | 14:15 | De Hofstede |