Teams

ODO D2 2017-2018

ODO D2 2017-2018

Kobus Brama, Amberly Coffi, Seher Kozan, Kim van der Marel, Joa Martin, Martijn Moerman (trainer), Sanne van Roest, Jayden Schunko, Eva Slot, Toine Steehouwer, Nathan Voogt (trainer) en Maarten Vos

Veld

Datum Thuis Uit Rijden Verslag Scheidsrechter Vertrek/aanwezig Aanvang Locatie
26/08 ONDO (G) D3 ODO D2 10:00 Schrijf een verslag 09:10 10:00 Van Leeuwenhoekstraat 30, 2693 BG s-Gravenzande
02/09 ODO D2 Phoenix D2 7-4 Schrijf een verslag 11:00 11:30 2a1K40
09/09 ONDO (G) D3 ODO D2 3-5 Schrijf een verslag 08:25 09:15 Van Leeuwenhoekstraat 30, 2693 BG s-Gravenzande
16/09 Excelsior (D) D3 ODO D2 4-3 Schrijf een verslag 09:35 10:30 Sportpark Biesland, Bieslandsepad 14, Delft
23/09 ODO D2 Excelsior (D) D3 9-3 Schrijf een verslag 10:30 11:00 2a1K40
30/09 Phoenix D2 ODO D2 9-8 Schrijf een verslag 09:55 11:00 Van Doornenplantsoen 20a, Zoetermeer
07/10 ODO D2 ONDO (G) D3 7-3 Schrijf een verslag 11:45 12:15 2a1K40
24/03 Valto D3 ODO D2 12:00 Schrijf een verslag 11:15 12:00 Sportpark De Zwet, Veilingweg 18, De Lier
31/03 ODO D2 HKV/Ons Eibernest D1 3-8 Schrijf een verslag 12:30 13:00 2a1K40
14/04 De Meervogels D2 ODO D2 4-4 Schrijf een verslag 09:10 10:10 Vernedesportpark, Dr J.W. Palthelaan, Zoetermeer
21/04 Futura D1 ODO D2 9-4 Schrijf een verslag 11:45 12:45 Zonnebloemstraat, 2565RP s-Gravenhage
23/05 ODO D2 Futura D1 0-12 Schrijf een verslag 18:30 19:00 1K40
26/05 HKV/Ons Eibernest D1 ODO D2 5-5 Schrijf een verslag 12:00 13:00 Steenwijklaan 16, 2541RL s-Gravenhage
02/06 ODO D2 De Meervogels D2 6-3 Schrijf een verslag 12:20 12:50 2a1K40

Zaal

Datum Thuis Uit Rijden Verslag Scheidsrechter Vertrek/aanwezig Aanvang Locatie
04/11 ODO D2 Achilles D2 8-3 Schrijf een verslag 10:30 11:00
18/11 Fortuna/Delta Logistiek D4 ODO D2 4-2 Schrijf een verslag 12:10 13:00 Fortuna-hal
25/11 ODO D2 DES (D) D2 5-4 Schrijf een verslag 10:30 11:00 De Hofstede
02/12 Avanti (P) D5 ODO D2 10-1 Schrijf een verslag 11:45 12:45 De Viergang
09/12 ODO D2 Valto D4 6-4 Schrijf een verslag 11:30 12:00 De Hofstede
16/12 DES (D) D2 ODO D2 3-9 Schrijf een verslag 12:05 13:00 De Hoornbloem
06/01 ODO D2 Die Haghe D3 5-11 Schrijf een verslag 12:10 12:40 De Hofstede
20/01 ODO D2 Fortuna/Delta Logistiek D4 7-7 Schrijf een verslag 11:30 12:00 De Hofstede
27/01 Valto D4 ODO D2 7-9 Schrijf een verslag 10:30 11:15 Vreeloo
03/02 ODO D2 Avanti (P) D5 8-4 Schrijf een verslag 10:30 11:00 De Hofstede
10/02 Phoenix D2 ODO D2 10:00 Schrijf een verslag 08:55 10:00 Oosterpoort
17/02 ODO D2 Phoenix D2 2-6 Schrijf een verslag 10:30 11:00 De Hofstede
10/03 Die Haghe D3 ODO D2 3-4 Schrijf een verslag 11:00 12:00 Sportcampus Zuiderpark